๐Ÿ† Leaderboard

The best players on the server โ€” who takes the crown?

#PlayerLevelXPCredits
๐Ÿฅ‡ Sas BOT1646,2351,345
๐Ÿฅˆ sss 645601,185
๐Ÿฅ‰ meliqsaribekyan105 16496225
4 AliBaba08 22110,09060
5 YouAreBamboozled 2074760
6 RainbowDash 1050
7 - Toyotaaasmr.. 1050
8 some random gamer 1050
9 Captain 1050
10 Dragomir BOT2011,72645
11 Kev BOT20068545
12 Goggles BOT1924,92735
13 Lieutenant BOT18526430
14 Mae BOT1753,52830
15 Sarge BOT1584,53530
16 Sox BOT1504,67830
17 Rezan BOT1701,28625
18 Crasswater BOT1677,83625
19 Strapper BOT1976,32320
20 Mangos BOT1897,08120
21 Maximus BOT1615,94820
22 Rex BOT1465,18720
23 Arno BOT1414,69120
24 Aspirant BOT14111320
25 Crusher BOT1251,64020