๐Ÿ† Leaderboard

The best players on the server โ€” who takes the crown?

#PlayerLevelXPCredits
๐Ÿฅ‡ Royal 3482,3085
๐Ÿฅˆ AliBaba08 22110,09060
๐Ÿฅ‰ Dragomir BOT2011,72645
4 Kev BOT20068545
5 Squad BOT1996,2115
6 Trapper BOT1981,0520
7 Strapper BOT1976,32320
8 Cavalry BOT1936,7640
9 Goggles BOT1924,92735
10 Mangos BOT1897,08120
11 Rouchard BOT1883,9935
12 Lieutenant BOT18526430
13 Seal BOT1792,51615
14 Mae BOT1753,52830
15 Voltzmann BOT1732,23815
16 Bank BOT1726,9460
17 Blackwolf BOT17149715
18 Rezan BOT1701,28625
19 Darryl BOT1687,1730
20 Jaques BOT1683,64615
21 Crasswater BOT1677,83625
22 Specialist BOT1652,9670
23 Hugg BOT1651,34215
24 Sas BOT1646,2351,345
25 Farlow BOT1646,1210